Soci Richemont Club

Abruzzo

icon-4399701_960_720

DI GENNARO MASSIMILIANO
Tortoreto Lido (TE)

Calabria

icon-4399701_960_720

CELEA NATALE
Rosarno (RC)

icon-4399701_960_720

LAINA CARMELO
Feroleto Della Chiesa (RC)

icon-4399701_960_720

LORIA DAVIDE
Caccuri (CZ)

icon-4399701_960_720

RAO ANTONINO
Anoia Superiore (RC)

Campania

icon-4399701_960_720

DE PASCALE ANNIBALE
Nocera Inferiore (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

LEO LUCIANO
S. Antonio di Pontecagnano (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

BRUNO ANTONIO
Atena Lucana (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

GUARIGLIA NICOLA
Salerno (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

PIRONE VINCENZO
Salerno (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

RICCA GIOVANNI
Bellizzi (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

ACQUINO NATALE
Nocera Inferiore (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

CIARCIA NICOLA
Venticano (AV)

icon-4399701_960_720

TURDO NICOLA
Picerno (PZ)

icon-4399701_960_720

MEROLA ANTONIO
Futani (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

FEDE FILIPPO
Pellare (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

ADESSO ONOFRIO
Caggiano (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

PIZZO ANIELLO
Penta di Fisciano (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

CRISCUOLO PINO
San Giorgio del Sannio (BN)

icon-4399701_960_720

ONNEMBO MICHELE
Postiglione (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

CITRO GIACOMO
Sicignano D.A. (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

SCALCIONE DAVIDE
Palomonte (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

STELLAVATO ANTONIO
Controne (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

GIGLIO ATTILIO GERARDO
Sicignano degli Alburni (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

LANDI PIERPOAOLO
Colliano (SA)

icon-4399701_960_720

LAMATTINA MATTIA
Caggiano (SA)

Emilia Romagna

icon-4399701_960_720

BONAGA PAOLO
Bologna (BO)

icon-4399701_960_720

CORSINI IVO
Porretta Terme (BO)

icon-4399701_960_720

FRISO MIRCO
Bologna (BO)

icon-4399701_960_720

GRASSI FABIO
Coriano (RN)
Comunità San Patrignano

icon-4399701_960_720

MAFARO FRANCESCO
Bologna (BO)

icon-4399701_960_720

RUBBIBI ROBERTO
Calderara di Reno (BO)

icon-4399701_960_720

ATTOLINI LUIGI
Felino (PR)

icon-4399701_960_720

BONI ALBERTO
Sala Baganza (PR)

icon-4399701_960_720

BORGHI FLAVIO
Guastalla (RE)

icon-4399701_960_720

FANTUZZI DAVIDE
Villa Aiola (RE)

icon-4399701_960_720

FOLLONI PAOLO
Correggio (RE)

icon-4399701_960_720

MONTANARI GIANBATTISTA
Forlì (FC)

icon-4399701_960_720

VITALI MASSIMO
Cesenatico (FC)

icon-4399701_960_720

GHINI SIMONE
Guastalla (RE)

icon-4399701_960_720

MUSI GUIDO
Guastalla (RE)

Friuli Venezia Giulia

icon-4399701_960_720

FOLLADOR ANTONIO
Prata (PN)

icon-4399701_960_720

RIZZO ALESSANDRO
Tarcento (UD)

Lazio

icon-4399701_960_720

RAMUNNO PASQUALE
 Torvajanica Pomezia (Roma)

Liguria

icon-4399701_960_720

AURILIA GENNARO
Casella (GE)

Lombardia

icon-4399701_960_720

BELVERATO VALERIO
Milano (MI)

icon-4399701_960_720

BERTIN MASSIMO
Cesano Maderno (MI)

icon-4399701_960_720

CANDRINI ANDREA
Acquafredda (BS)

icon-4399701_960_720

COLOMBO CONTARDO
Bellinzago L. (MI)

icon-4399701_960_720

CUNSOLO MATTEO
Parabiago (MI)

icon-4399701_960_720

FERRANTE ANGELO MICHELE
Milano (MI)

icon-4399701_960_720

GRAZIOLI MASSIMO
Legnano (MI)

icon-4399701_960_720

MANNO RAFFAELE
Rho (MI)

icon-4399701_960_720

MELLERE MORENO
Busto Garolfo (MI)

icon-4399701_960_720

PRINCIPE ANGELO
Settimo Milanese (MI)

icon-4399701_960_720

MOROSINI IVAN
Torre Boldone (BG)

icon-4399701_960_720

ORELLA MENCIA MARCIO
Bergamo (BG)

icon-4399701_960_720

BARBIERI PIERINO
Corzano (BS)

icon-4399701_960_720

BAZZOLI BENIAMINO
Agnosine (BS)

icon-4399701_960_720

BRESCIANI ALESSANDRO
Pralboino (BS)

icon-4399701_960_720

FERRARINI NICOLA
Pavone del Mella (BS)

icon-4399701_960_720

FREDDI PIERO
Casto (BS)

icon-4399701_960_720

GUERINI ARMANDO
Brescia (BS)

icon-4399701_960_720

MARINI MAURO
Brescia (BS)

icon-4399701_960_720

PEROTTI ROBERTO
Lumezzane (BS)

icon-4399701_960_720

RODOLFI SIMONE
Bedizzole (BS)

icon-4399701_960_720

RUBINI ROBERTO
Bagnolo Mella (BS)

icon-4399701_960_720

ZUCCHI FABRIZIO
Ciliverghe di M. (BS)

icon-4399701_960_720

CONTI VINCENZO
Bagnolo Mella (BS)

icon-4399701_960_720

BERETTA GIUSEPPE
Como

icon-4399701_960_720

BERTARINI DARIO
Lambrugo (CO)

icon-4399701_960_720

BIONDA LUCIANO
Cast. Bozzente (CO)

icon-4399701_960_720

MARRA ALESSANDRO
Cantù (CO)

icon-4399701_960_720

MORALLI MICHELE
Dongo (CO)

icon-4399701_960_720

BONSERI EMILIO
Cremona

icon-4399701_960_720

CONSOLANDI JOSE'
Lodi

icon-4399701_960_720

GALIMBERTI LORENZO
Casalpusterlengo (LO)

icon-4399701_960_720

LACCHINI LUIGI
Borghetto Lodignano (LO)

icon-4399701_960_720

REBECCHI GIACOMO
S. Rocco di Porto (CO)

icon-4399701_960_720

ROSSI PAOLO
Lodi

icon-4399701_960_720

GANZERLI PAOLO
Pietole di Virgilio (MN)

icon-4399701_960_720

NEGRI MENTORE
Pomponesco (MN)

icon-4399701_960_720

RANDON MARCO
Castellettoborgo (MN)

icon-4399701_960_720

TONELLI DEBORA
Porto Mantovano (MN)

icon-4399701_960_720

TRUZZI ENNIO
Mantova

icon-4399701_960_720

ALBERTELLI GIUSEPPE
Giussago(PV)

icon-4399701_960_720

GHEZZI GIUSEPPE
Laveno Mombello (VA)

icon-4399701_960_720

GIORILLI PIERGIORGIO
Laveno Mombello (VA)

icon-4399701_960_720

CITTON CARLA
Legnano (MI)

icon-4399701_960_720

FLORIAN FABRIZIO
Guanzate (CO)

icon-4399701_960_720

GENOIS REMI
Desenzano (BS)

icon-4399701_960_720

SPREAFICO EMANUELE
Cosio Valtellino (SO)

icon-4399701_960_720

ZAMPATTI MATTEO
Lovere (SO)

Marche

icon-4399701_960_720

FABBRI GIONNI
Pianello di Ostra (AN)

icon-4399701_960_720

GALAVOTTI ANDREA
Senigallia (AN)

icon-4399701_960_720

PEDICONI GIULIANO
Montecarotto (AN)

icon-4399701_960_720

AGOSTINI PIO MOISES
Ascoli Piceno

icon-4399701_960_720

TASSOTTI SETTIMIO
Cupra Marittima (AP)

icon-4399701_960_720

MOSCA MATTEO
Porto S. Giorgio (AP)

icon-4399701_960_720

GIROLAMI EMIDIO
Folignano (AP)

Piemonte

icon-4399701_960_720

AVETTA RICARDO
Torino

icon-4399701_960_720

PIERINO ANDREA
Torino

icon-4399701_960_720

BOANO SILVIO ANGELO
Asti

icon-4399701_960_720

FONGO GIOVANNI
Asti

icon-4399701_960_720

FAGNOLA GIANFRANCO
Bra (CN)

icon-4399701_960_720

TIMPANO ANTONELLA
Novara

icon-4399701_960_720

LICCIONE RICCARDO
Pinerolo (TO)

icon-4399701_960_720

PIANTANIDA LUCA
Coggiola (BI)

icon-4399701_960_720

GALFRASCOLI CLAUDIO
Marano Ticino (NO)

Puglia

icon-4399701_960_720

ANTONACCI ANTONIO
Mottola (TA)

icon-4399701_960_720

BORGIA MARIA TERESA
Maglie (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

CESARI ADRIANO
Melpignano (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

CONVERSANO STEFANO
Carmiano (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

CURCIO GIOVANNI
Taranto (TA)

icon-4399701_960_720

CURTO ANNA MARIA GRAZIA
Vernole (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

DE TOMMASO ANTONIO
Torre S. Susanna (BR)

icon-4399701_960_720

GIOIA RAFFAELE
Francavilla Fontana (BR)

icon-4399701_960_720

LIGORIO PAQUALE
Talsano (TA)

icon-4399701_960_720

LUCIA GIUSEPPE
Lecce (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

MACI ANTONIO
Squinzano (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

MAGGIORE GABRIELLA
Avetrana (TA)

icon-4399701_960_720

MARZILIANO LEONARDO
Lequile (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

MIGLIETTA DOMENICO
Trepuzzi (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

MONTANARO MARTINO
Martina Franca (TA)

icon-4399701_960_720

MORRA ANTONIO
Modugno (BA)

icon-4399701_960_720

NOTARO ROBERTO
Galatina (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

PREITE ANTONIO
Casarano (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

SANTORO ANTONIO
Massafra (TA)

icon-4399701_960_720

SCARAFILE ANGELO
Cisternino (BR)

icon-4399701_960_720

SCARCIGLIA LUCIANO
Erchie (BR)

icon-4399701_960_720

STASI VALERIO
Carosino (TA)

icon-4399701_960_720

TURCO VINCENZO
Squinzano (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

VETRUGNO GIUSEPPE
Copertino (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

BUCCOLIERI RENZO
San Pancrazio S.no (BR)

icon-4399701_960_720

CARLUCCI DOMENICO
Grumo Appula (BA)

icon-4399701_960_720

CHIONNA SILVESTRO
Cellino S. Marco (BR)

icon-4399701_960_720

CHIRIVI' DORIANO
Veglie (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

GENNARO GREGORIO GIUSEPPE
S. Pietro in Bevagna (TA)

icon-4399701_960_720

MADAGHIELE ANTONIO
Oria (BR)

icon-4399701_960_720

MANGIA CLAUDIO
Leverano (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

PALMISANO MICHELE
Martinafranca (TA)

icon-4399701_960_720

VERGINE EZIO
Nardò (LE)

icon-4399701_960_720

VIGNOLA MARGHERITA
Cisternino (BR)

icon-4399701_960_720

VINCENZA SIMONE
Andria (BA)

Sicilia

icon-4399701_960_720

ARDORE SALVATORE
Gela (CL)

icon-4399701_960_720

CAMMARATA LINO
Sommatino (CL)

icon-4399701_960_720

CAMPISI LIBERTO
Enna (EN)

icon-4399701_960_720

CANTARELLA GIUSEPPE
Mazzarone (CT)

icon-4399701_960_720

DI FRANCESCO LUIGI
Serradifalco (CL)

icon-4399701_960_720

DI MARCO ANTONINO
Valguatnera (EN)

icon-4399701_960_720

GIRARDINA GIUSEPPE
Vallelunga (CL)

icon-4399701_960_720

MAROTTA VINCENZO ROSARIO
Pietraperzia (EN)

icon-4399701_960_720

ORLANDO KEVIN MARIO
San Cataldo (CL)

icon-4399701_960_720

PASSARELLO GERLANDO
Agrigento

icon-4399701_960_720

QUATRA GIUSEPPE
San Cataldo (CL)

icon-4399701_960_720

SACCO ADAMO
Floridia (SR)

icon-4399701_960_720

SCIVOLETTO CARLO
Sommatino (CL)

icon-4399701_960_720

TERRANOVA SALVATORE
Mazzarino (CL)

icon-4399701_960_720

VERDE SALVATORE
Belpasso (CT)

icon-4399701_960_720

VULLO SLAVATORE
San Cataldo (CL)